Tier 3
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Chrissie Arnold | Squamish Valley Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Aaron Jackson | NZ | No | - | |
- | Keith Bootle | No | - | ||
- | Stavros Kotsireas | AU | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - |
- | Michael deBruijn | No | - | ||
- | Vince Proseilo | CA | Contenders Athletic Club | No | - |
- | Bryan Fogelman | CA | No | - | |
- | Rob Tuck | CA | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - |
- | Todd Patchell | No | - | ||
- | Deepak Hayer | GB | No | - | |
- | Andrew James | CA | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - |
- | Mike McIsaac | CA | Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club | No | - |
- | David Paynter | No | - | ||
- | Reza Askari | CA | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - |
- | Mike Benn | CA | No | - | |
- | Julien Dion | CA | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-09-06 6:40pm | A1 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Chrissie Arnold
|
Deepak Hayer
|
3-1 |
2016-09-14 4:40pm | A2 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Julien Dion
|
Bryan Fogelman
|
3-1 |
2016-09-15 6:45pm | A3 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Michael deBruijn
|
Andrew James
|
1-3 |
2016-09-14 6:00pm | A4 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Mike Benn
|
Keith Bootle
|
2-3 |
2016-09-15 12:45pm | A5 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Stavros Kotsireas
|
Mike McIsaac
|
3-1 |
2016-09-14 11:20am | A6 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Reza Askari
|
Vince Proseilo
|
0-3 |
2016-09-14 12:00pm | A7 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Todd Patchell
|
David Paynter
|
2-3 |
2016-09-16 1:30pm | A8 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Rob Tuck
|
Aaron Jackson
|
3-2 |
2016-09-21 5:20pm | A9 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Chrissie Arnold
|
Julien Dion
|
3-0 |
2016-09-21 6:00pm | A10 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Andrew James
|
Keith Bootle
|
1-3 |
2016-09-21 12:00pm | A11 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Stavros Kotsireas
|
Vince Proseilo
|
2-3 |
2016-09-21 11:20am | A12 | YWCA - Court 2 |
David Paynter
|
Rob Tuck
|
3-2 |
2016-09-28 6:00pm | A13 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Chrissie Arnold
|
Keith Bootle
|
3-2 |
2016-09-28 12:00pm | A14 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Vince Proseilo
|
David Paynter
|
3-2 |
2016-10-05 5:10pm | A15 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Chrissie Arnold
|
Vince Proseilo
|
1-3 |
2016-09-21 5:20pm | B1 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Deepak Hayer
|
Mike McIsaac
|
|
2016-09-21 4:40pm | B2 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Bryan Fogelman
|
Reza Askari
|
|
2016-09-21 12:45pm | B3 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Michael deBruijn
|
Todd Patchell
|
|
2016-09-21 12:45pm | B4 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Mike Benn
|
Aaron Jackson
|
|
2016-09-28 6:00pm | B5 | YWCA - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2016-09-28 12:00pm | B6 | YWCA - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2016-10-05 5:50pm | B7 | YWCA - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2016-10-05 4:30pm | H1 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Keith Bootle
|
David Paynter
|
2-3 |