U15 Boys
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Josh Markham | AU | Next Generation Canberra | No | - |
[11] | Hugo Michell | No | - | ||
[7] | Noah Webb | AU | Dickson Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Naveen Sanghera | AU | MAASH | No | - |
[9] | Aariz Faisal | AU | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Riley Jones | AU | Parkes Services Squash Centre | No | - |
[3] | Pierre Ibrahim | AU | Westerfolds - Templestowe | No | - |
[10] | Nirav Dheerajkumar | AU | Woden Squash Centre | No | - |
[6] | Dempsey Cock | AU | Devonport Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | Sean Sehu | MY | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
[12] | Jackson Michaux | AU | Vikings Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Oliver Dickens | AU | Norths Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
Josh Markham [1]
|
|
|
2024-05-25 10:00am | A2 | WSC - Court 2 |
Hugo Michell [11]
|
Noah Webb [7]
|
7-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
2024-05-25 10:30am | A3 | WSC - Court 4 |
Naveen Sanghera [5]
|
Aariz Faisal [9]
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-3 |
TBD | A4 | - |
|
Riley Jones [4]
|
|
TBD | A5 | - |
Pierre Ibrahim [3]
|
|
|
2024-05-25 10:00am | A6 | WSC - Court 5 |
Nirav Dheerajkumar [10]
|
Dempsey Cock [6]
|
8-11, 8-11, 11-13 |
2024-05-25 10:00am | A7 | WSC - Court 8 |
Sean Sehu [8]
|
Jackson Michaux [12]
|
11-2, 11-4, 11-2 |
TBD | A8 | - |
|
Oliver Dickens [2]
|
|
2024-05-25 11:30am | A9 | WSC - Court 2 |
Josh Markham [1]
|
Noah Webb [7]
|
11-0, 11-3, 11-0 |
2024-05-25 12:00pm | A10 | WSC - Court 2 |
Naveen Sanghera [5]
|
Riley Jones [4]
|
14-12, 4-11, 11-7, 11-2 |
2024-05-25 12:00pm | A11 | WSC - Court 5 |
Pierre Ibrahim [3]
|
Dempsey Cock [6]
|
11-2, 11-3, 11-3 |
2024-05-25 12:00pm | A12 | WSC - Court 7 |
Sean Sehu [8]
|
Oliver Dickens [2]
|
4-11, 0-11, 1-11 |
2024-05-26 11:00am | A13 | WSC - Court 4 |
Josh Markham [1]
|
Naveen Sanghera [5]
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-5 |
2024-05-26 10:30am | A14 | WSC - Court 4 |
Pierre Ibrahim [3]
|
Oliver Dickens [2]
|
8-11, 13-15, 7-11 |
2024-05-26 1:30pm | A15 | WSC - Court 2 |
Josh Markham [1]
|
Oliver Dickens [2]
|
11-9, 11-7, 11-3 |
2024-05-26 1:30pm | B1 | WSC - Court 7 |
Naveen Sanghera [5]
|
Pierre Ibrahim [3]
|
4-11, 9-11, 6-11 |
2024-05-26 10:30am | C1 | WSC - Court 7 |
Noah Webb [7]
|
Riley Jones [4]
|
8-11, 5-11, 11-7, 3-11 |
2024-05-26 10:30am | C2 | WSC - Court 8 |
Dempsey Cock [6]
|
Sean Sehu [8]
|
6-11, 12-10, 11-5, 7-11, 6-11 |
2024-05-26 1:00pm | C3 | WSC - Court 8 |
Riley Jones [4]
|
Sean Sehu [8]
|
7-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-7 |
2024-05-26 1:00pm | D1 | WSC - Court 5 |
Noah Webb [7]
|
Dempsey Cock [6]
|
11-7, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7 |
TBD | E1 | - |
|
Hugo Michell [11]
|
|
TBD | E2 | - |
Aariz Faisal [9]
|
|
|
TBD | E3 | - |
|
Nirav Dheerajkumar [10]
|
|
TBD | E4 | - |
Jackson Michaux [12]
|
|
|
2024-05-25 2:30pm | E5 | WSC - Court 4 |
Hugo Michell [11]
|
Aariz Faisal [9]
|
8-11, 4-11, 11-5, 3-11 |
2024-05-25 2:30pm | E6 | WSC - Court 5 |
Nirav Dheerajkumar [10]
|
Jackson Michaux [12]
|
11-6, 11-5, 12-10 |
2024-05-26 1:30pm | E7 | WSC - Court 8 |
Aariz Faisal [9]
|
Nirav Dheerajkumar [10]
|
11-4, 12-10, 11-9 |
2024-05-26 2:00pm | F1 | WSC - Court 8 |
Hugo Michell [11]
|
Jackson Michaux [12]
|
7-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-13, 11-5 |
TBD | G1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | G2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | G3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | H1 | - |
|
|